Debenhams Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set

Sigma Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set Sigma Multicolor

Debenhams Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£17.50
Delivery from £2.99

Debenhams Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.50
Debenhams Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set

Cheapest offer

A travel-friendly three-piece face and eye brush set. Create flawless looks this festive szn with the Sigma Beauty Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Set. This trio of travel-friendly makeup brushes includes a soft cheek contour brush and two must-have eye brushes, making this set a must-have for you or any beauty lover in your life. Brushes Included: F40 Large Angled Contour - to softly contour the cheekbones. E32 Exact Blend - to precisely apply and blend colours. E65 Small Angle - to create precise lines and strokes | Debenhams Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set
£17.50
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Debenhams Women's Sleigh All Day Travel Brush Gift Set
£17.50
Go to shop
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99