SIGNED SWAROVSKI LUCENT PINK BIG PEAR FACETED CRYSTAL MAGNETIC BANGLE BRACELET S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

SIGNED SWAROVSKI LARGE PEAR LUCENT PINK CRYSTAL MAGNETIC BANGLE BRACELET BOXED S

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Swarovski Women's Bracelet Bangle Stainless Steel Lucent S Crystal 5615110

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.85
Delivery from £25.84

Swarovski Women's 5615110 Lucent Ring in Silver

5-7 working days
£139.99
Delivery from £2.99

Swarovski 5615110 Lucent Ring In Silver Silver

Unknown
£139.99

Swarovski Lucent bangle, Pink, Rhodium plated

In stock
£192.65
Delivery from £12.31
SIGNED SWAROVSKI LUCENT PINK BIG PEAR FACETED CRYSTAL MAGNETIC BANGLE BRACELET S

Cheapest offer

Shape: Teardrop / Closure: Magnetic / Occasion: Anniversary / Main Stone Width: 18 mm / Hallmarked: Yes / UPC: 9009656151105 / Main Stone Colour: Pink / MPN: 5524856 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3064900897 / Metal: Rhodium Plated / Secondary Stone: Crystal / Main Stone: Crystal / Colour: Silver / Main Stone Shape: Pear / Base Metal: Stainless Steel / Style: Bangle / Features: Stackable / Number of Gemstones: 2 / Chain Type: Box / Signed: Yes / Cut Grade: Excellent / Material: Crystal / Charm Type: Slide / Materials sourced from: Austria / ProductTitle: Swarovski Women's Bracelet Bangle Stainless Steel Lucent S Crystal 5615110 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Setting Style: Bezel / Brand: Swarovski / Type: Bracelet / EAN: 9009656151105 / GTIN: 9009656151105 / Main Stone Depth: 13 mm / Theme: Fashion & Costumes / Main Stone Length: 29 MM / Country of Origin: Austria
£64.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Swarovski Lucent Oversized Cocktail Ring Yellow 5607357 Size 52 NEW
£47.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery