Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String 1.24mm 17gReel-(4013001106271)

Signum Pro - X-Perience 1.24mm/17 Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel

Used Offers from

Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String 1.24mm 17gReel-(4013001106271)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.63
Free Delivery

Signum Pro - X-Perience 1.24mm/17 Tennis Racket String - 200m Reel

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.45
Free Delivery

Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String 1.24mm 17gReel-(4013001106271)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£74.82
Free Delivery

Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.75
Free Delivery

Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String 1.24mm 17gReel-(4013001106271)

In stock
£84.95
Free Delivery

Signum Pro X-Perience 17 1.24mm Tennis Strings 200M Reel

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Signum Pro X-Perience (Optic Green) 200m Reel
£74.45
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Xperience String Reel 200m
£80.75
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Signum Pro-Pro X-Perience Tennis String 1.24mm 17gReel-(4013001106271)

Cheapest offer

The reputable German company Signup Pro, is back with a new co-polyester string called Pro X-Patience Tennis String Reel. The bright green color immediately catches the eye but X-Patience is all about performance. . . Soft Polyester | Hexagonal Shaped String | Multiple Gauges Available Size - (1. 24Mm) | Color - (See Description) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.