Sika 1 Waterproofer 114448 5Ltr

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£68.71
Free Delivery

Sika -1 General And Structural Waterproofing Admixture - 5L

1-2 days
£87.96
Free Delivery

Sika 1 Integral Waterproofer, 5 Litre

In stock
£89.98
18.0 GBP/1.0 litre(s)
Free Delivery

Sika 1 Integral Waterproofer, 5 Litre

In stock
£89.98
18.0 GBP/1.0 litre(s)
Delivery from £30.00

Sika 1 Waterproofer 5ltr - Yellow

Branch Delivery
£94.81
Delivery from £25.00

Sika 1 Integral Waterproofer, 5 Litre

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£104.85
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika 114448 Sika-1 Waterproofer 5 Litre

3-5 working days
£105.23
Free Delivery

Sika 1 Integral Waterproofer, 5 Litre

In stock
£114.47
Free Delivery

Sika 1 Integral Waterproofer, 5 Litre

In stock
£115.26
Delivery from £6.63
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sika Maxmix Concentrated Integral Waterproofer, Yellow, 1 Litre
£11.15
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Beatsons Sika Waterproofer Size:: 5 ltr Sika 1 Waterproofer 5LTR
£82.88
Go to shop
beatsons.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sika SikaMix 3 in 1 Plasticiser, Retarder and Waterproofer For Renders and Screeds, 5 Litre
£13.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika SikaBond SBR+ Waterproof General Purpose Bonding Agent and Mortar Admixture, 5L & 202 Premium Integral Liquid Waterproofer Admixture, 5 Litre
£30.70
3.07 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sika Maxmix Waterproofer - Yellow, 1L - Concentrated Waterproofing & Air-Entraining Admixture For Mortar - Render & Screeds
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sika 1 Waterproofer 114448 5Ltr

Cheapest offer

Sika 1 Waterproofer Is A Chloride-Free Ready To Use And Easily Dispersed Normal Setting Liquid Waterproofer Admixture For Mortar And Concrete. Sika 1 Blocks The Capillaries And Pores In The Applied Cementitious System To Provide An Effective Water Barrier Against The Transmission Of Liquid Water Increasing The Impermeability Of Mortar/Concrete. Sika 1 Is Used To Waterproof Mortars And Concrete In Renders Masonry Screeds And Substrates. Sika 1 Can Be Used In Reinforced Or Unreinforced Concrete And Can Be Used For Both Indoor And Outdoor Applications Such As Brickwork Basements Swimming Pools Tunnels Water Tanks Manholes And Culverts.PTDSIKDIRSK1WAT5
£68.71
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com