Sika 122 Level Floor Levelling Compound, 20Kg Bag

Used Offers from

Sika 122 Level Floor Levelling Compound, 20Kg Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £5.00

Sika 122 Level Floor Levelling Compound, 20Kg Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Sika 813560 Sikafloor®-122 Level Universal Self Levelling Compound 20Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 122 Level Universal Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 20 kg

In stock
£27.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 122 Level Universal Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 20 kg

In stock
£28.00
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika Sikafloor-122 Level Universal Self Levelling Compound 20Kg

2-3 days
£28.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sika Sikafloor 122 Level Self Levelling Compound, Grey, 25 kg
£25.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika 122 Level Floor Levelling Compound, 20Kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Sikafloor-122 Level Universal self levelling compound is a 1-part, ready to use, cement based floor leveller. Suitable for smoothing and levelling internal uneven rigid floors, prior to applying final wearing coverings such as carpets, sheet vinyl, lino, tiles, laminates and timber.
£15.50
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk