Sika floor-131 Level Latex Ultra 619525 25Kg

Sika - 131 Level Latex Ultra, High Strength Heavy Duty Self Levelling Compound, High Performance, Fast Drying, 25kg, Grey

Used Offers from

Sika floor-131 Level Latex Ultra 619525 25Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.58
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 131 Level Latex Ultra High Strength Heavy Duty Self Levelling Compound, Grey, 25kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.21
0.01 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 131 Level Latex Ultra High Strength Heavy Duty Self Levelling Compound, Grey, 25kg

In stock
£45.23
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika Sikafloor-131 Level Latex Ultra 25Kg

2-3 days
£52.73
Free Delivery

Sika floor-131 Level Latex Ultra 619525 25Kg

Cheapest offer

Sika Sikafloor 131 Level Latex Ultra Self Levelling Compound Is A One Part Latex Modified High Strength Self Leveller For Smoothing And Levelling Uneven Rigid Floors. Sikafloor 131 Maybe Left As A Final Wearing Surface. Sika Sikafloor 131 Level Latex Ultra Self Levelling Compound Is A Rapid Setting Heavy Duty Product Which Is Suitable For Both Internal And External Floors This Product Is Also Strong Enough To Withstand Vehicular Traffic.PTDSIKDIRSKLEV30ULT25
£26.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com