Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

Sika Adhesive & Sealant Stixall Extreme Power Waterproof Black 290 ml Cartridge

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.95
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.95
23.17 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.20
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

In stock
£7.40
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

In stock
£7.45
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixall Ultimate Power Cartridge

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

In stock
£7.56
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

In stock
£7.83
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Black - 290ml

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PERFORMANCE - Crafted using hybrid polymer technology, it has incredible initial grab strength, zero sagging and fills gaps with ease. IDEAL FOR INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR USE DEPENDING ON THE APPLICATION - Resistant to weather, water, temperature and chemicals, you can use this as an adhesive inside and out plus as an interior sealant. (NOTE: Crystal Clear colour is not suitable for exterior use) VERSATILE - Has incredible high-grab adhesion to a wide range of materials, including glass, metals, plastic, concrete, wood, and so much more - it bonds even underwater or in the rain. PROFESSIONAL FINISH - This quick-curing mix develops a skin in only 10 minutes and is paintable once completely dry with water-based paints for a high-quality finish to your DIY projects. EASY TO APPLY - Insert the cartridge into your caulking gun, snip the tip and apply as needed to your chosen materials. LONG-LASTING - This completely waterproof adhesive and sealant is resistant to temperature extremes between -40°C and +100°C, as well as a range of chemicals once fully cured, meaning it can be considered for durable applications. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in Black, Brown, Anthracite, White, Crystal Clear and Grey, Weight: 0.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£6.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sika Mounting Adhesive - Sikaflex-111 Stick & Seal White - Suitable for Insulation Materials Such as EPS and XPS - Elastic - Weather Resistant - 290 ml
£11.70
40.34 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.20
Sika SikaBond 54 Wood Floor Adhesive | Premium, Elastic & Low Viscous for Bonding of Solid and Engineered Wood floors & Mosaic Parquet - 6.5kg
£101.00
15.54 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Everbuild 2 Part High Perf Wood Fill Light 500Gr
£16.10
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SikaBond 126 Maximum Tack Universal Elastic Construction & Installation Adhesive with Extreme Initial Adhesion 1 Component Elastic & Solvent-Free Good Early Strength 300 ml Cartridge (White)
£10.71
35.7 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.20
Everbuild Black Jack Flashing Tape 300mm x 10m - 482962
£38.48
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery