Sika bond 5500S 165745 16Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£100.82
Free Delivery

Sika SikaBond 5500S Parquet and Wood Flooring Adhesive - Excellent Spreadability - Solvent-Based - 16kg

In stock
£127.99
Free Delivery

Sika SikaBond 5500S Parquet and Wood Flooring Adhesive - Excellent Spreadability - Solvent-Based - 16kg

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£127.99
8.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika Sikabond 5500S Parquet & Wood Flooring Adhesive 16Kg Tub - Solvent-Based - High-Strength Formula - Sandable Finish

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Sika bond 5500S 165745 16Kg

Cheapest offer

Sika Sikabond 5500 S Parquet And Wood Flooring Adhesive Is A One Part Solvent Based Rigid Adhesive For Bonding Wood Block Parquet And Engineered Boards Onto Porous Substrates. Sikabond 5500 S Parquet And Wood Flooring Adhesive Has Very Good Spreadability And Can Be Used For Full Surface Bonding Of Traditional Mosaic Or Industrial Parquet And End Grained Wood Paving On Cement Anhydrite Or Pored Asphalt Sub Floors. Sikabond 5500 S Parquet And Wood Flooring Adhesive Has A High Rigid Strength Bond Is Suitable For Use With Underfloor Heating And Is Especially Suited To Wood Block Refurbishment Projects Where Bitumen Adhesive Residues Are Present. Sikabond 5500 S Parquet And Wood Flooring Adhesive Has Excellent Adhesion To All Wood Types And Can Be Sanded If Required.PTDSIKDIRSKBD5500S18
£100.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com