Sika Sikaceram Cleangrout Floor & Wall Tile Grout - Sand, 5Kg - Water-Repellent - Mould-Resistant Grout For Tiles - Marble

Sika ceram Cleangrout Sand 5Kg 5Kg

Sika Sikaceram Cleangrout Floor & Wall Tile Grout - Sand, 5Kg - Water-Repellent - Mould-Resistant Grout For Tiles - Marble

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sika - SikaCeram CleanGrout - High-Performance Floor and Wall Tile Grout - Water Repellent - UV Resistant - Frost Proof - Sand - 5kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£19.99
4.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sika ceram Cleangrout Ash 5Kg 5Kg
£9.26
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sika ceram Cleangrout Manhattan Gy 5Kg 5Kg
£11.86
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sika ceram Cleangrout Absolute Black 5Kg 5Kg
£10.80
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sika ceram Cleangrout Anthracite 5Kg 5Kg
£9.61
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sika Sikaceram Cleangrout Floor & Wall Tile Grout - Sand, 5Kg - Water-Repellent - Mould-Resistant Grout For Tiles - Marble

Cheapest offer

Introduction:SikaCeram CleanGrout is a high-quality, cementitious grout designed for floor and wall tiles with joint widths from 1mm to 8mm. Its advanced water-repellent formula ensures long-lasting colour retention while preventing moisture penetration, making it ideal for wet areas such as bathrooms, swimming pools, and water tanks. Suitable for both interior and exterior applications, SikaCeram CleanGrout also inhibits mould and bacterial growth, providing a hygienic and durable finish. Perfect for all types of tiles including mosaic, marble, and natural stone.Benefits & Features:Water-repellent formula for long-lasting protectionMould and bacteria resistant for hygienic applicationsMaintains colour integrity over timeSuitable for interior and exterior useIdeal for swimming pools, wet rooms, bathrooms, and water tanksCompatible with all types of tiles, including mosaic, marble, and natural stoneSpecifications:Brand: SikaProduct: SikaCeram CleanGroutType: Floor & Wall Tile GroutColou
£15.54
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)