Sika Everbuild - Evercryl - Emergency Roof Repair Cartridge - Instant Waterproofing Roof Repair - Suitable For Damp and Wet Conditions - Grey - 300ml

Used Offers from £20.00

Sika Everbuild - Evercryl - Emergency Roof Repair Cartridge - Instant Waterproofing Roof Repair - Suitable For Damp and Wet Conditions - Grey - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.88
29.23 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Everbuild Evercryl Emergency Roof Repair Cartridge - Grey

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £4.00

Evercryl Emergency Roof Repair - Flexible membrane for instant roof repair - 300ml - Grey

2-3 days
£15.88
Free Delivery

6x Everbuild Evercryl Emergency Roof Repair Waterproofing Grey 300ML

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 5.50 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Everbuild Sika 484628 Evercryl® One Coat Grey 5Kg
£55.86
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 484621 Evercryl® One Coat Clear 1Kg
£27.42
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Sika 484640 Evercryl® One Coat White 5Kg
£88.33
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Everbuild Evercryl One Coat Instant Waterproofing For Roofs, Gutters and Gulleys, Grey, 20 kg
£164.98
8.25 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika Everbuild - Evercryl - Emergency Roof Repair Cartridge - Instant Waterproofing Roof Repair - Suitable For Damp and Wet Conditions - Grey - 300ml

Cheapest offer

RESIN BASED - This fibre-reinforced roof repair compound is formulated from lightfast acrylic polymers to withstand sunlight for longer periods than traditional bitumen. MULTI-SURFACE REPAIR - Suitable for all common roofing surfaces including concrete, roofing felt, bituminous, corrugated iron, tile, and common roofing non-porous surfaces. INSTANT WATERPROOFING - Provides repair in even wet and frosty conditions down to -5°C. Effective on wet surfaces and during rainfall. VERSATILE - Suitable for repairing guttering, down pipes, and vents. Seals and maintains a variety of substrates including brickwork, metal, and slates. EASY TO APPLY AND RESISTANT - Can be applied with a caulk, sealant, or adhesive cartridge application gun. Highly resistant to algae and fungal growth. WILL BRIGE CRACKS AND GAPS - Due to the high level of fibre re-enforcement, Evercryl Emergency Roof Repair will bridge small cracks and holes up to 5mm., Weight: 0.74516244556 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika Everbuild
£9.88
amazon.co.uk