SIKA Power 4720 2-COMPONENT EPISSIDIC Adhesive Black 195 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£50.86
260.82 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £20.20

SIKA POWER 4720 Epoxy Adhesive 2-Component Black 195 ml

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.68
Free Delivery
SIKA Power 4720 2-COMPONENT EPISSIDIC Adhesive Black 195 ml

Cheapest offer

SIKA Power 4720 Adhesive for high resistance panels Excellent adhesion performance LONG OPEN TIME WITH QUICK CARE Colour: black
£50.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.