Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

Sika Sealant & Adhesive Stixall Extreme Power Waterproof Grey 290 ml

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.98
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.98
24.07 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£7.05
Free Delivery

Everbuild Stixgy Stixall Extreme Power Cartridge Grey 290Ml Evbstixgy

1-3 working days
£7.09
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Stixall Ultimate Power Cartridge

Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

In stock
£9.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sika Stixall - Extreme Power Sealant and Adhesive - Waterproof - Grey - 290ml

Cheapest offer

HIGH-PERFORMANCE - Crafted using hybrid polymer technology, it has incredible initial grab strength, zero sagging and fills gaps with ease. IDEAL FOR INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR USE DEPENDING ON THE APPLICATION - Resistant to weather, water, temperature and chemicals, you can use this as an adhesive inside and out plus as an interior sealant. (NOTE: Crystal Clear colour is not suitable for exterior use) VERSATILE - Has incredible high-grab adhesion to a wide range of materials, including glass, metals, plastic, concrete, wood, and so much more - it bonds even underwater or in the rain. PROFESSIONAL FINISH - This quick-curing mix develops a skin in only 10 minutes and is paintable once completely dry with water-based paints for a high-quality finish to your DIY projects. EASY TO APPLY - Insert the cartridge into your caulking gun, snip the tip and apply as needed to your chosen materials. LONG-LASTING - This completely waterproof adhesive and sealant is resistant to temperature extremes between -40°C and +100°C, as well as a range of chemicals once fully cured, meaning it can be considered for durable applications. MULTIPLE COLOURS - Available in Black, Brown, Anthracite, White, Crystal Clear and Grey, Weight: 1.1 Pounds, Manufacturer: Everbuild
£6.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sika sil Pool White 150295 300Ml
£27.99
93.3 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikaflex 522 Adhesive Sealant, White, 05/26 Expiry, Brand New
£13.29
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sika Sikaflex 291i Multifunctional Adhesive Sealant For Marine Applications, Black, 300 ml & SIKA291 flex Multifunctional Adhesive Sealant For Marine Applications, White, 300 ml
£37.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49