Sika SikaCeram 272 Ultra Flexible Rapid Set Floor and Wall Tile Adhesive - Extremely Flexible - Crack Resistant - White - 20 kg

Used Offers from

Sika SikaCeram 272 Ultra Flexible Rapid Set Floor and Wall Tile Adhesive - Extremely Flexible - Crack Resistant - White - 20 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£26.99
1.35 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika Sikaceram-272 Ultra Flexible Rapid Set Tile Adhesive - White, 20Kg - High-Flex Waterproof Adhesive For Floors & Immerse Area

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika ceram 272 Ultra Flex White 20Kg 20Kg

3-5 working days
£29.87
Free Delivery

Sika SikaCeram 272 Ultra Flexible Rapid Set Floor and Wall Tile Adhesive - Extremely Flexible - Crack Resistant - White - 20 kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.15
1.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika SikaCeram 272 Ultra Flexible Rapid Set Floor and Wall Tile Adhesive - Extremely Flexible - Crack Resistant - White - 20 kg

Cheapest offer

HIGH-STRENGTH - This flexible adhesive fixes most tile types including light-coloured natural stone such as marble and travertine. RAPID SETTING - Allows for grout to be applied after just 2 hours. FLEXIBLE - Contains added latex powder for enhanced flexibility. VERSATILE - Use this tile adhesive on prepared wooden floors, concrete, cement screeds, renders, timber, existing ceramic tiles, dense block work and unskimmed plasterboard. MULTI-USE - Suitable for both interior and exterior use, including application over subfloor heating.
£26.99
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.