Sika Sikaflex 252 Polyurethane Structural Adhesive Silicone Sealant - White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Sika - Sikaflex 252 Professional Elastic Adhesive for Vehicle Assembly Bonding - Moisture-Curing - Paintable - White - 300ml

In stock
£21.50
71.67 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £20.20

SIKAFLEX 252 Super Strength Adhesive VC20NC0901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sika - Sikaflex 252 Professional Elastic Adhesive for Vehicle Assembly Bonding - Moisture-Curing - Paintable - White - 300ml

In stock
£34.99
Delivery from £9.00

Sikaflex 252 Structural Elastic Adhesive For Vehicle Assembly Bonding White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.29
Free Delivery

Sika Sikaflex 252 Sealant Adhesive White Elastic PU Cartridge 300ml│InUK

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.67
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sikaflex 252 - Black - Sealant Adhesive - UK Stock - Sika - Expiry: 02/25
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.20
Sika Sikaflex 252 Polyurethane Structural Adhesive Silicone Sealant - White

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Type: Cars / Model: 205 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1375
£19.99
ebay.co.uk