Sika Sikafloor Rapid Floor Levelling Compound, 16Kg Bag

Sika Sikafloor 132 Level Rapid Setting Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 16 kg

Used Offers from

Sika Sikafloor Rapid Floor Levelling Compound, 16Kg Bag

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Sikafloor Rapid Floor Levelling Compound, 16Kg Bag

1-3 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.00

Sika Sikafloor 132 Level Rapid Setting Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 16 kg

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.28
2.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 132 Level Rapid Setting Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 16 kg

In stock
£34.65
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 132 Level Rapid Setting Self Levelling Flooring Compound, 16 kg

In stock
£53.03
Free Delivery

Everbuild Sika Sikafloor-132 Level Rapid 16Kg

2-3 days
£60.20
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor Rapid Floor Levelling Compound, 16Kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Transform your floors with the trusted reliability of Sika Sikafloor Level Flex - the perfect solution for a high-quality, durable finish.
£32.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)