Sika floor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced 20Kg

Sika Sikafloor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced Self Levelling Compound, Grey, 20 kg

Sika floor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced 20Kg

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor-440 Level - Fibre Reinforced Self-Levelling Compound - Grey, 20Kg - Flexible - High-Strength Levelling

1-3 working days
£33.99
Delivery from £6.00

Everbuild Sika Sikafloor-440 Level Fibre Reinforced 20Kg

2-3 days
£60.84
Free Delivery

Sika Sikafloor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced Self Levelling Compound, Grey, 20 kg

In stock
£62.99
Free Delivery

Sika floor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced 20Kg

Cheapest offer

Sika Sikafloor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced Self Levelling Compound Is A Fibre And Polymer Reinforced Flexible High Strength Cement Based Levelling Compound Designed Specifically For Use To Embed Underfloor Heating And For Application Over Wooden Floors. Once Mixed With Water Sikafloor 440 Level Fibre Reinforced Self Levelling Compound Produces A Smooth Compound Which Dries To A Tough Flexible Finish Which May Then Be Overlaid With Most Common Floor Coverings After 4 To 5 Hours Or Left As A Final Wearing Surface. Sikafloor 440 Is Fast Drying Can Be Walked On In 3 Hours And Can Be Used In Both Internal And External Applications.PTDSIKDIRSKLEV440FB20
£30.49
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com