Sika Sikasil Pool Silicone Sealant - For Swimming Pools and Wet Areas - Suitable For Internal And External Use - White - 300ml

Sika sil Pool White 150295 300Ml

Sika Sikasil Pool Silicone Sealant - For Swimming Pools and Wet Areas - Suitable For Internal And External Use - White - 300ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
93.3 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sika Sikasil Pool Silicone Sealant White, 300Ml - Chlorine-Resistant - For Swimming Pools - Wet Rooms & Leisure Facilities

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Sika Sikasil Pool Silicone Sealant - For Swimming Pools and Wet Areas - Suitable For Internal And External Use - White - 300ml

In stock
£34.19
Free Delivery
Sika Sikasil Pool Silicone Sealant - For Swimming Pools and Wet Areas - Suitable For Internal And External Use - White - 300ml

Cheapest offer

EXCELLENT WATER RESISTANCE - Suitable for joints in and around swimming pools and frequently wet areas, such as shower rooms in sports halls or leisure facilities. IDEAL FOR POOLS - Resistant to the drying and cracking effects of chlorine in swimming pools. CONTAINS ANTI-MOULD FORMULATION - Cures to a mould-resistant finish for a long-lasting clean look thanks to the unique formulation. SUITABLE FOR PROFESSIONAL APPLICATIONS - The non-corrosive, UV resistant sealant works well between ceramics, tiles, concrete, glass, metals and other typical building substrates. 25% FLEXIBILITY FACTOR - This ready-to-use sealant cures to provide a highly elastic finish that flexes with temperature changes. CHOICE OF COLOURS - Available in Grey or White., Weight: 0.69886537054 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sika
£27.99
amazon.co.uk