Sikkens 1L Cetol Hls Plus Exterior Woodstain Mahogany

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.68
Delivery from £6.00

Sikkens 5085965 Cetol Hls Plus Translucent Woodstain Mahogany 1 Litre

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£26.84
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Mahogany 1l

1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain

Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sikkens 5085965 Cetol HLS Plus Mahogany 1 Litre

1-2 days
£31.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sikkens SIKCHLSPDO 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Dark Oak
£25.02
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens SIKCF7PW 1L Cetol Filter 7-Plus Translucent Woodstain Walnut
£27.89
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.10
Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus
£68.48
13.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens SIKCHLSPE 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Ebony
£24.99
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens SIKCF7PT 1L Cetol Filter 7-Plus Translucent Woodstain Teak
£34.58
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens 1L Cetol Hls Plus Exterior Woodstain Mahogany

Cheapest offer

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus is perfect for use on softwoods, hardwoods, plywood, block board and particle board, claddings, fascias, architraves, timber frames, fences and sheds. Can be used on its own or when applied to joinery such as windows and doors, it is recommended to over-coat with Sikkens Cetol Filter 7 Plus._x000D_\n_x000D_\nPlease Note: This product cannot be used on substrates which have had water-repellent wood preservative or pre-treatments applied, i.e. products that contain wax, oil or silicone. It has been designed for use on smooth wooden surfaces only._x000D_\n_x000D_\nWhen used as a standalone product, 3 coats are recommended. When used in conjunction with Sikkens Filter 7 Plus, just one coat of Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus should be applied then overcoated with 2 coats of Sikkens Filter 7 Plus_x000D_\n_x000D_\nFeatures:_x000D_\n_x000D_\n_x000D_\n_x000D_\n_x000D_\n_x000D_\n An exterior, solvent-based low build wood stain_x000D_\n Suitable for exterior timbers including joiner
£25.68
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)