Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 5 Litre - Rosewood (048)

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint Assorted Colours 1L, 2.5L and 5L Rosewood 5L

Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 5 Litre - Rosewood (048)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint Assorted Colours 1L, 2.5L and 5L Rosewood 5L

In stock
£78.49
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint Assorted Colours 1L, 2.5L and 5L Rosewood 5L

In stock
£80.68
16.14 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint Assorted Colours 1L, 2.5L and 5L Rosewood 5L

In stock
£83.35
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Woodstain Paint - All Sizes - All Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.90
Free Delivery
Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 5 Litre - Rosewood (048)

Cheapest offer

A low build, solvent-borne, semi-gloss woodstain. Can be used both as a base stain and as a finishing coat.Finishing coat: Exterior softwood and hardwood substrates such as cladding, fascias, soffits, rough sawn timber and fencing.Base stain: Exterior softwood and hardwood joinery, windows and doors.Should not be used alone as a finish for hardwood timbers.Highly translucent to bring out the beauty of woodgrainProtects against mould and algaeResistance to UV radiation, peeling and crackingMicroporous and water-repellentCoverage 7 - 14 m²/litreWe stock the following coloursDark OakEbonyLight OakMahoganyPineRosewoodTeakWalnut.
£72.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sikkens SIKCHLSPDO 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Dark Oak
£25.67
Compare 25 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sikkens SIKCHLSPM 2.5L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Mahogany
£47.95
Compare 23 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint 2.5L Litre Ebony Fast Postage
£47.94
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.99
Sikkens Cetol HLS Extra Pine Stain and Wood Protection Paint 2500ml
£81.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.20
Sikkens SIKCHLSPE 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Ebony
£25.88
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery