Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 2.5 Litre - Ebony (020)

Used Offers from

Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 2.5 Litre - Ebony (020)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.95
Delivery from £6.00

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint 2.5L Litre Ebony Fast Postage

In stock
£47.94
Delivery from £18.99

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint 2.5L Litre Ebony Fast Postage

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.59
19.84 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£51.95
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint 2.5L Litre Ebony Fast Postage

In stock
£52.95
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Paint 2.5L Litre Ebony Fast Postage

In stock
£54.05
Free Delivery

Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus Woodstain Paint - All Sizes - All Colours

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.44
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sikkens SIKCHLSPDO 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Dark Oak
£24.88
Compare 28 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens SIKCHLSPM 2.5L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Mahogany
£45.95
Compare 26 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sikkens Cetol HLS Plus
£68.48
13.7 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens SIKCHLSPE 1L Cetol HLS Plus Translucent Woodstain Ebony
£25.88
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sikkens 5085898 Cetol Hls Plus Translucent Woodstain Light Oak 2.5 Litre Sikchlsplo25
£45.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sikkens Cetol Hls Plus Woodstain Paint - 2.5 Litre - Ebony (020)

Cheapest offer

A low build, solvent-borne, semi-gloss woodstain. Can be used both as a base stain and as a finishing coat.Finishing coat: Exterior softwood and hardwood substrates such as cladding, fascias, soffits, rough sawn timber and fencing.Base stain: Exterior softwood and hardwood joinery, windows and doors.Should not be used alone as a finish for hardwood timbers.Highly translucent to bring out the beauty of woodgrainProtects against mould and algaeResistance to UV radiation, peeling and crackingMicroporous and water-repellentCoverage 7 - 14 m²/litreWe stock the following coloursDark OakEbonyLight OakMahoganyPineRosewoodTeakWalnut.
£45.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)