Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.98
Delivery from £4.49

Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.39
Free Delivery

SIKU 6213G ( 621300706 ) Bugatti Veyron Limited Edition Gift Set (7cm - 1:55 )

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

SIKU NO.6283 1:87 Scale SIKU GIFT SET - 5 TRUCKS Digger Loader Dicast Model Toys

£18.95
Free Delivery

Siku 6283 5-Vehicle Construction Gift Set Diecast Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

SIKU 6314 Contertible Cabriolet Car Set 3pk - SLK R8 Spyder BMW 645i Cabrio 1:55

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

In stock
£22.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Sustainability

Sustainability compliance Yes

Packaging content

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Manual Yes
Number of pieces 5 pc(s)

Packaging data

Package width 282 mm
Package depth 108 mm
Package height 46 mm
Package weight 299 g
Package type Blister
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package material Carton, Plastic

Weight & dimensions

Weight 289 g
Height 48 mm
Depth 108 mm
Width 285 mm

Safety warning

EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision

Learning & training skills

Learning & training skills Fine motor skills training, Hand-eye coordination development

Features

Country of origin China
Target audience details Early childhood
Scale 1:87
Suitable for outdoor use Yes
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age group Child
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Multicolour
Product type Vehicle set

Product information

At a glance

• Durable and high-quality miniature vehicles.
• Realistic designs with vibrant colors.
• Encourages imaginative play and creativity.

Similar products

SIKU Super 1:87 Jcb 457 Wls Loader On Tire 1789
£15.52
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Low Loader With Speedboat
£9.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Siku 10165200000 toy vehicle
£9.99
Compare 9 prices
waterstones.com
Delivery from £2.99
siku 1841, Fire Engine with Rotating Ladder, 1:87, Metal/Plastic, Red, Movable l
£17.37
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Siku 10188600000 toy vehicle
£24.35
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Siku 1:87 'Siku' Gift Set - 5 Trucks

Cheapest offer

Siku 6283 Gift Set of 4 Construction vehicles, Manufacturer: Siku
£13.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk