SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

siku 1686, HS Schoch 8x8 MAN Truck-Trial, Metal,Plastic, 1:87, Brown, Incl. 2 warning signs, Compatible with other siku models of the same scale

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.77
Delivery from £4.50

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£11.21
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£11.46
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.77
Delivery from £4.49

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

In stock
£13.47
Free Delivery

SIKU 10168600001 1/87 HS Schoch 8X8 MAN Truck Trial

Will usually delivered within 21 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Delivery from £41.35

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.84
Delivery from £13.99

SIKU 1:87 SCALE 8x8 MAN DUMPER TRUCK

Cheapest offer

Detailed HS Schoch 8x8 MAN Truck-Trial in brown for use in steep terrain A wide range of features: 4 axles, Coarse-tread rubberised tyres, Cab with external roll bar Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old sports car enthusiasts, Excellent addition to siku models of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1686 HS Schoch 8x8 MAN Truck-Trial, Material: metal/plastic, Scale: 1:87, Dimensions: 10.3 x 3.1 x 4.5 cm, Weight: 0.1 kg, Colour: Brown, Series: SIKU SUPER, Manufacturer: Sieper Lüdenscheid GmbH & Co. KG
£9.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk