SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

siku 1841, Fire Engine with Rotating Ladder, 1:87, Metal/Plastic, Red, Movable l

SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.37
Delivery from £4.49

Siku Fire Engine (1:87 scale)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£19.63
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

In stock
£19.82
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.86
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

In stock
£21.00
Delivery from £16.00

Siku Fire Engine (1:87 scale)

In stock
£22.63
Free Delivery

Siku Super - Fire Truck with Ladder S1841 Top Quality Model

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

siku 1841, Fire Engine with Rotating Ladder, 1:87, Metal/Plastic, Red, Movable l

Will usually delivered within 12 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.90
Free Delivery

Fire Truck 1:87 Model SIKU

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
SIKU 1:87 SCALE MERCEDES BENZ FIRE ENGINE

Cheapest offer

Detailed toy model of a fire engine with ladder, For play and collecting, For firefighters Robust and stable metal construction, Extendable rotating ladder, Extendable supports for increased stability, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal as a gift, decoration or keepsake for children and adults alike Countless possible combinations within siku's world of play ensure long-lasting fun Contents: 1x siku 1841 fire engine with rotating ladder, Scale: 1:87, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 16.1 x 3 x 16 cm, Weight: 0.1 kg, Colour: Red, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: Siku
£17.37
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Dispatch unit No

Supplier features

Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Invoice unit No
Orderable unit No

Features

Product type Fire engine model
Product colour Grey, Red
Recommended age (max) 99 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Scale 1:87
Construction type Preassembled

Logistics data

Country of origin China

Packaging data

Package width 48 mm
Package depth 156 mm
Package height 75 mm
Package weight 143 g

Weight & dimensions

Width 156 mm
Depth 48 mm
Height 75 mm
Weight 143 g

Product information

At a glance

• Adjustable Ladder: Enhance imaginative rescue scenarios!
• Sturdy Build: Designed for active playtime adventures!
• Vivid Appearance: Captivating design for display and play!