SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

Siku Articulated truck with trailer

1:87 Truck & Trailer

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.99
Delivery from £3.95

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

In stock
£11.59
Delivery from £3.99

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Siku 1627 Truck & Trailer 'Welcome to the Zoo' 1:87 Diecast Toy

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.28
Delivery from £4.49

SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

In stock
£12.62
Free Delivery

SIKU 10162700009 Articulated Truck With Trailer

Will usually delivered within 20 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.88
Delivery from £41.52
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package width 32 mm
Package depth 197 mm
Package height 78 mm
Package weight 172 g

Weight & dimensions

Height 30 mm
Depth 189 mm
Width 48 mm

Features

Scale 1:87
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Black
Product type Truck/Trailer model

Product information

At a glance

• Detailed Craftsmanship: Lifelike design and vibrant colors.
• Interactive Features: Removable trailer for dynamic play.
• Collectible Quality: Perfect for young and adult enthusiasts.

Similar products

SIKU 10162700009 Articulated Truck With Trailer
£13.88
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £41.52
siku 1877, Volvo Dumper, Construction site vehicle, 1:87, Metal/Plastic, Tipping
£18.43
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Siku Gift Set - Fire Brigade
£16.20
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siku 1626 Volvo Articulated Tanker Truck Aral Toy Model Lorry
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Siku Dhl Logistik Set Vehicle Multicolor Kids
£13.99
Go to shop
Kidinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SIKU 1:87 SCALE TRUCK AND TRAILER

Cheapest offer

Item Package Quantity: 1 Model Number: 1627 Country of origin:- China Package Dimensions : 197.0L x 32.0W x 78.0H (millimeters), Manufacturer: SIKU
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk