siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Siku Bus Mercedes-Benz Travego 1:50 Metal & Plastic Orange, Functional Doors & Luggage

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.89
Free Delivery

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

In stock
£31.49
Free Delivery

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£32.54
Free Delivery

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

In stock
£32.60
Delivery from £4.50

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£33.03
Delivery from £7.99

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.97
Free Delivery

siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

£37.15
Free Delivery

Mercedes Bus Tour 1:50 Model SIKU

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.56
Free Delivery

Product Information

Supplier features

Dispatch unit No
Orderable unit No
Invoice unit No
(cdm) Seasonalities Permanent
Assembly required No
Release date (DD/MM/YYYY) 01/01/2017

Other features

(cdm) Scale 50
Recommended age (min) 36 month(s)
Packaging languages (ISO 639 format) Multi
Manual languages (ISO 639 format) Multi

Certificates

Certification CE

Packaging content

Manual languages Multi
Commercial unit type Consumer unit single
Number of pieces 1 pc(s)
Batteries included No

Packaging data

Package width 320 mm
Package depth 65 mm
Package height 105 mm
Package weight 635 g

Safety warning

EU TSD warning To be used under direct adult supervision

Power

Batteries required No

Features

Preassembled Yes
Country of origin China
Target audience details Early childhood
Minimum number of players 1
Remotely operated No
Scale 1:50
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Theme Super; Mercedes
Suggested gender Boy/Girl
Recommended age (min) 3 yr(s)
Material Metal, Plastic
Product colour Orange
Sound effects No
Sounding No

Product information

At a glance

• Detailed craftsmanship: Realistic vehicle replication
• Sturdy build: High-quality materials for durability
• Interactive features: Movable parts for enhanced play

Similar products

siku 5509, Bus Stop, Plastic, Multicolour, Incl. Mercedes-Benz Sprinter (metal) and ticket machine
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siku 3738001, Mercedes-Benz Travego RATP France coach, 1:50, metal/plastic, multicoloured, opening doors and flap
£30.73
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment
£37.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
siku 3738, Mercedes-Benz Travego Coach, 1:50, Metal,Plastic, Orange, Functional doors and luggage compartment

Cheapest offer

Detailed Mercedes-Benz coach, For mix-and-match play with other siku vehicles A wide range of features: Luggage compartment on each side, Functional door Incredibly durable: Mostly metal construction, Suitable for tile, parquet or carpet flooring, Excellent mobility thanks to rubber tyres Ideal gift for young and old bus fans, Perfect addition to other siku products Contents: 1x siku 3738 Mercedes-Benz Travego coach bus, Scale: 1:50, Material: Metal/Plastic, Dimensions: 26.2 x 6.0 x 7.2 cm, Weight: 0.51 kg, Colour: Orange, Series: SIKU Super, Manufacturer: SIKU
£28.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk