SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

SIKU No 1799 1:87 NEW HOLLAND TRACTOR with Kverneland CROP SPRAYER + Front Tank

Used Offers from

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.89
Delivery from £4.49

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

In stock
£15.52
Delivery from £16.99

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.24
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

In stock
£16.47
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£17.00
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.40
Delivery from £7.15

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

In stock
£17.87
Delivery from £17.00

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £5.99

New Holland C/Sprayers 1:87 Model SIKU

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.58
Free Delivery

SIKU 1:87 SCALE NEW HOLLAND WITH KVERNELAND CROP SPRAYER

Cheapest offer

Detailed New Holland tractor with Kverneland sprayer for playing and having fun A wide range of features: Collapsible spray boom extends to a width of over 20 cm, Removable front tank and spray unit Countless possible combinations within the SIKU Farmer world ensure long-lasting fun Ideal gift for young and old farming enthusiasts, Excellent addition to SIKU Farmer tractors of the same scale Contents: 1x siku 1799 New Holland tractor with Kverneland crop sprayer, Scale: 1:87, Material: metal/plastic, Dimensions: 10.3 x 2.6 x 5.2 cm, Weight: 0.044 kg, Colour: Blue, Series: SIKU Farmer, Manufacturer: SIKU
£13.89
amazon.co.uk