Silca Secret Blend Chain Wax 500g Golden One Size Black / Green

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.99
Free Delivery

Silca Secret Chain Blend Hot Melt Wax - 500g - 17.5oz

2-3 days
£35.95
Delivery from £3.95

Silca Secret Chain Blend Hot Melt Wax

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.11
Delivery from £2.99

Silca Secret Chain Blend Wax Lubricant 500 g

Delivery in 4 days
£38.92
Delivery from £8.99

Silca Secret Chain Blend Hot Melt Wax Transparent / 500g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.52
Free Delivery
Silca Secret Blend Chain Wax 500g Golden One Size Black / Green

Cheapest offer

SILCA Secret Blend Chain Wax 500g - The Ultimate in Drivetrain PerformanceUnlock the pinnacle of cycling efficiency and drivetrain longevity with the SILCA Secret Blend Chain Wax. Engineered for the most demanding cyclists, this 500g package of hot melt wax represents a revolutionary step forward in chain lubrication. Moving beyond traditional oils and greases, this formula provides a dry, hard, and ultra-slippery surface that drastically reduces friction, saves watts, and keeps your entire drivetrain impeccably clean.Experience Unparalleled Performance and CleanlinessThe core benefit of the SILCA Secret Blend is its ability to create a solid lubricant barrier on your chain. Unlike wet lubes that attract dirt and grime to form an abrasive paste, this hot melt wax creates a clean, solid coating that repels contaminants. The result is a virtually silent-running drivetrain that stays cleaner for longer, eliminating the dreaded chain tattoo on your leg and making bike maintenance a breeze.
£33.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Silca Stripchip Hot Melt Chain Degreaser - Black
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silca Ultimate Chain Waxing System - Silver / Red
£84.95
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Silca Endurance Chip Hot Melt Chain Treatment - White
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
SILCA Speed Chip - Hot Melt Wax Additive for Bike Performance Enhancement
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95