Silca Ultimate Tpu 50 Mm Inner Tube Silver 700C / 44-64

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

Silca Ultimate TPU Tube - 700c - White / 700c / 44mm / 64mm / 50mm Valve

2-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

Silca Ultimate TPU Presta Inner Tube

2 to 3 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Silca Ultimate Tpu 50 Mm Inner Tube Silver 700C / 44-64

Cheapest offer

SILCA Ultimate TPU 50mm Inner Tube | Featherlight Speed & DurabilityElevate your ride and unlock unprecedented performance with the SILCA Ultimate TPU 50mm Inner Tube. Meticulously engineered for the cyclist who refuses to compromise, this inner tube represents a revolution in rotational weight, rolling efficiency, and puncture resistance. Forget the trade-offs between speed, weight, and reliability, this is the ultimate upgrade for your wheels and tyres.Unleash Game-Changing Speed and EfficiencyExperience a ride that feels faster, smoother, and more responsive. Crafted from a revolutionary, high-tech polymer, the SILCA Ultimate TPU Inner Tube delivers an incredibly low level of rolling resistance, rivaling or even surpassing the performance of traditional latex tubes. Unlike latex, however, it boasts exceptionally low air-loss rates, meaning your tyres stay at the optimal pressure for longer, ensuring consistent performance from the first pedal stroke to the last. This is pure, unadul
£27.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)