Silca Ultimate Tubeless Sealant 1l Clear

Used Offers from

Silca Ultimate Tubeless Sealant 1l Clear

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £7.99

Silca Ultimate v2 Tubeless Sealant - 1L - 1L

2-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £3.95

Silca Ultimate Tubeless Sealant v2

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

Silca Ultimate Sealant Liquid 1L

Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

SILCA Ultimate Tubeless Tire Sealant, 1L - Tubeless Bike Sealant Proactively Seals Punctures Up To 7.5 mm, Injectable Through Valve & Stays Liquid 6+ Months In All Weather Conditions

Unknown
£42.99
Free Delivery

SILCA Ultimate Tubeless Tire Sealant, 1L - Tubeless Bike Sealant Proactively Seals Punctures Up To 7.5 mm, Injectable Through Valve & Stays Liquid 6+ Months In All Weather Conditions

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silca Tubeless Sealant 65ml 12 Units Clear
£60.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Silca Ultimate Tubeless Valve Stem - Black / 70mm Valve
£21.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silca Elettrico Ultimate Mini Inflator
£129.99
Go to shop
tredz.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silca Ultimate Tubeless Sealant 500ml Clear
£19.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silca Ultimate Tubeless Rim Tape - Red / 32mm
£20.95
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Silca Ultimate Tubeless Sealant 1l Clear

Cheapest offer

Brand:- SILCA.Specifications:-SILCA tire sealant ´´Ultimate Sealant´´Sealing power:Seals holes up to 6+ mm - 25% larger than conventional sealants - for reliable performance in a wide range of conditions.Durable formula:Hybrid latex (blend of natural and synthetic latex) extends shelf life up to 6+ months (environmentally dependent).Fiberfoam® Technology:Small carbon fibers form a strong ´´fiber dam´´ for a faster seal with minimal air loss.These fibers are 400% stiffer than glass fibers and ensure fast, effective puncture protection.Cold weather performance:Works in temperatures as low as -15°C for year-round reliability.Ease of application:Is injected through the valve cores for one installation.-SILCA ULTIMATE SEALANT.-1000 ML / 1 LITER.
£31.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)