Silent Bathroom Extractor Fan ? 100mm Quiet Ventilation Fan with Run-On Timer...

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £2.99

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer. Outer size 157x159x21mm. Low energy consumption - White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.59
Free Delivery

Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Free Delivery

Vents Silent 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan With Run-On Timer And Light Switch Activation

1-3 working days
£32.37
Delivery from £6.00

100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Timer

£32.99
Free Delivery

Vents Silent 100mm (4" inch) Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run On Timer, Energy Saving and Quiet - Universal White Shower Wall Ceiling Mounted kitchen M

3-5 days
£33.24
Free Delivery

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with Run-on-Time...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
Free Delivery

VENTS Silenta 100mm (4-Inch) Diameter Bathroom Extractor Fan with...

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.93
Free Delivery

Similar products

SOLER & Palau M127398 Silent 100CZ Bathroom Extractor Fan
£107.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.66
Extractor Fan System Silent Escudo Chrome 125 T
£71.45
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor Fan System Silent Escudo White 125 T
£69.29
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery
Extractor fan System Silent Escudo Gold 100
£53.50
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Delivery from £16.00
Extractor Fan System Silent Escudo Gold 125 T
£71.45
Compare 2 prices
creoven.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Timer Control: Timerless / Shape: Square / Vent Style: Circular / Power Source: Electric / Item Diameter: 15.24cm / Material: Plastic / Item Depth: 15.24cm / Number of Speeds: 1 / Colour: White / Mounting: Wall / Type: Extractor Fan / Control Style: Analog/Mechanical / Ventilation System: Extractor Fan / Voltage: 240 V / Model: 100SILENTAMTK / Features: Timer / Number of Blades: 3 / Room: Bathroom / Item Weight: 600 g / Power: 7 W / Country of Origin: Ukraine
£25.19
ebay.co.uk