Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin - Collectible Horror Game Memorabilia - Premium Metal Finish - Officially Licensed Fan Item

Used Offers from

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin - Collectible Horror Game Memorabilia - Premium Metal Finish - Officially Licensed Fan Item

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin in Metallics Silent Hill Metallics

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£11.99

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin - Collectible Horror Game Memorabilia - Premium Metal Finish - Officially Licensed Fan Item

£14.98
Delivery from £4.49

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin, none

2 to 4 days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin - Collectible Horror Game Memorabilia - Premium Metal Finish - Officially Licensed Fan Item

In stock
£26.82
Delivery from £5.56

Silent Hill Limited Edition Pyramid Head Coin - Collectible Horror Game Memorabilia - Premium Metal Finish - Officially Licensed Fan Item

Cheapest offer

Officially licensed collectible coin Limited to 5,000 pieces worldwide Each coin is individually numbered Measures 38mm in diameter Supplied in a protective acrylic cup which is resealable Highly detailed double-sided enamel design Perfect Gift for Silent Hill and Horror Game Fans Display or Carry - Great for display cases, shadow boxes, or as a unique pocket piece for fans on the go, Manufacturer: Fanattik
£11.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk