Silentnight Winter Warmer Heated Underblanket - White, White

Silentight Winter Warmer Electric Blanket DOUBLE

Silentnight Winter Warmer Heated Underblanket - White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 12 days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Winter Warmer Electric Blanket - Super King

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00
Silentnight Winter Warmer Heated Underblanket - White, White

Cheapest offer

Stay toasty on chilly nights with this Silentnight Winter Warmer Electric Blanket. Made from soft microfleece, it adds an extra layer of comfort to your superking mattress while keeping you snug. With three adjustable heat settings and ultra-fast warm-up, you can personalise your comfort. The innovative pinsonic stitching keeps heating wires secure, ensuring even heat and preventing tangling. It's economical, using minimal energy to pre-heat your bed, so you can enjoy warmth night after night without worrying about energy bills.
£55.00
3 to 12 days
ao.com (UK)