Silentnight - Childrens Sleepover Bag Dinosaur

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight 400 GSM Kids Envelope Sleepover Bag - Dinosaur

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.95

Silentnight Healthy Growth All-in-one Sleepover Bag 160x70cm Green

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Silentnight Kids Sleepover Bag: Dinosaur
£22.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Kids Sleepover Bag: Unicorn
£22.99
Go to shop
groupon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight 400 GSM Kids Envelope Sleeping Bag - Space
£25.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Silentnight Kids Softfill Sleeping Bag - Rainbow
£35.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)
Silentnight - Childrens Sleepover Bag Dinosaur

Cheapest offer

Drift off to dreamland with the Silentnight Healthy Growth All-in-one Sleepover Bag. An all-in-one solution combining a sleeping bag and built-in pillow for comfort and convenience. Made from brushed microfibre that is super soft, breathable and gentle on delicate skin. Available in 2 fun and vibrant designs; dinosaur and unicorn.The sleepover bag stores away easily, simply roll it up and pack it into its drawstring bag, making it the ultimate portable sleep time essential for your little dreamer. Fully machine washable with easy care properties, along with a 1 year guarantee.Great sleep fuels growing bodies and imagination. Sleep is fundamental to every child’s ability to grow, rest and recover. Our Healthy Growth collection has been designed for growing bodies and to help little brains be at their best.Silentnight are the UK’s #1 sleep superbrand with over 75 years’ experience in creating products that offer solutions for every sleeper.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)