Silentnight Healthy Growth 10.5 Tog Duvet - Calming Kids Weighted Duvet Quilt with Anti-Allergy Filling to Prevent Allergies - Machine Washable, Double

Silentnight Healthy Growth Calming 10.5 Tog Duvet - Single

Silentnight Healthy Growth 10.5 Tog Duvet - Calming Kids Weighted Duvet Quilt with Anti-Allergy Filling to Prevent Allergies - Machine Washable, Double

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Healthy Growth Calming 10.5 Tog Duvet - Single

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£24.00
Delivery from £3.95

Silentnight Healthy Growth 10.5 Tog Calming Duvet White

2-5 working days
£35.00

Silentnight Healthy Growth 10.5 Tog Duvet - Calming Kids Weighted Duvet Quilt with Anti-Allergy Filling to Prevent Allergies - Machine Washable, Double

Cheapest offer

CALMING FOR BETTER SLEEP: Drift into a peaceful sleep with a calming cuddle sensation from the Healthy Growth Calming Duvet. By using extra filling we have designed a clever weighted duvet is cosy without being hot yet and is perfect to calm, comfort and relax your child after a busy day. This promotes longer, deeper sleep. COMFORTABLY COSY: The comforting weight of a heavy, winter duvet, with the warmth of a standard duvet will maintain a comfortable temperature for your little one. Our patented manufacturing technology helps air travel through the duvet, to ensure that your child will not get too hot. ANTI-ALLERGY: The antibacterial filling keeps the duvet fresh and hygienic by actively protecting against bacteria and dust-mites helping to prevent allergies. Our anti-allergy fibres are approved by the British Allergy Foundation which means they have the ultimate seal of approval. WASHABLE & DURABLE: Machine washable to keep that fresh and hygienic feeling with great recovery wash after wash and durable to stand the test of time. MADE FOR KIDS: Our Healthy Growth collection has been designed for growing bodies and to help little brains be at their best.
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk