Silentnight Hotel Collection Dual Control Electric Blanket DOUBLE

Silentnight Hotel Collection Electric Blanket - Luxury Cosy Comfort Covered in a Super Soft Fleece Fabric - Full Mattress Coverage with Easy Fit Straps - 3 Heat Settings, Super King

Silentnight Hotel Collection Dual Control Electric Blanket DOUBLE

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£54.00
Delivery from £3.95

Silentnight Silentnight Easi Heat Ele Super King White

3-7 working days
£56.00
Delivery from £4.99

Silentnight Hotel Collection Electric Blanket - Luxury Cosy Comfort Covered in a Super Soft Fleece Fabric - Full Mattress Coverage with Easy Fit Straps - 3 Heat Settings, Super King

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Silentnight Hotel Collection Dual Control Electric Blanket DOUBLE

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of hotel luxury to your bedroom with the Silentnight Hotel Collection Dual Control Electric Blanket, designed to wrap you in warmth and sumptuous softness with its edge-to-edge coverage and plush piped finish. Perfect for chilly nights or when you want that extra layer of indulgence, this blanket offers three adjustable heat settings and dual controls, so you and your partner can each find your ideal comfort. Fitting is effortless thanks to elasticated corner straps, making it easy to enjoy five-star cosiness every night.
£54.00
3-5 working days
qvcuk.com

Similar products

Silentnight Hotel Collection Medium Box Pillow
£16.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silentnight Hotel Collection Single Duvet-13.5 Tog Luxuriously Soft Winter Quilt Duvet Thick, Warm and Cosy-Single Size
£58.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silentnight Hotel Collection Duvet, 10.5 Tog - Double
£28.00
Compare 10 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99