Silentnight 400 GSM Kids Envelope Sleeping Bag - Space

Silentnight Kids Sleeping Bag - Girls Boys 3 Season Mummy Sleeping Bag Ideal for Spring and Summer with Soft Touch Warm Cosy Fabric and Fibres - Machine Washable - 165 x 82cm - Space

Silentnight 400 GSM Kids Envelope Sleeping Bag - Space

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£25.00
Delivery from £3.95

Silentnight - Printed Childrens Sleeping Bag Space

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silentnight 400 GSM Kids Envelope Sleeping Bag - Space

Cheapest offer

The Silentnight Kids Sleeping Bag gives you soft, snuggly sleep for spring and summer adventures. Whether it's a sleepover at a friend's house or a night under the stars, the Softfill fibres trap warmth while the soft touch fabric keeps them comfortable. The colourful space print adds fun to any trip. Lightweight and breathable, it packs down into the included compression bag, so you can stash it in a rucksack or car boot without taking up much room. The envelope shape gives plenty of wriggle room without cold spots. The durable outer, lining and filling stand up to regular use. Comes with a compression bag for easy packing and storage. Ideal for kids heading to sleepovers, family camping trips, or festival weekends where a proper night's rest makes all the difference. Polyester outer. Polyester filling. Polyester lining. 400gsm filling. Machine washable at 30°C. Size L165, width at chest 82cm. Compression bag supplied. Size when packed: H31, W19, D19cm. Weight: 1.3kg. M
£25.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk