Silentnight Luxury Hotel Collection Piped Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality Stylish Pillow Soft Medium Support Back & Side Sleepers Filled with Finest Fibres - Hypoallergenic Machine Washable - Pack of 2

Used Offers from

Silentnight Luxury Hotel Collection Piped Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality Stylish Pillow Soft Medium Support Back & Side Sleepers Filled with Finest Fibres - Hypoallergenic Machine Washable - Pack of 2

Cheapest Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Lixiry Hotel Collection Stripe Embossed Pair of Pillows Navy

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£24.00

Silentnight Hotel Collection Piped Pillow - 2 Pack

1-2 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Luxury Hotel Medium Hypoallergenic Pillow, Pair Of 2

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.00

Silentnight Luxury Hotel Medium Hypoallergenic Pillow, Pair Of 2

1-3 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silentnight Hotel Collection Double Duvet ? 10.5 Tog Luxury Duvet Ideal for All Seasons Ensuring a Relaxing Night?s Sleep? Hypoallergenic and Machine
£58.53
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silentnight Hotel Collection Duvet, 10.5 Tog - Double
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Luxury Hotel Collection Piped Pillows 2 Pack - Hotel Quality Stylish Pillow Soft Medium Support Back & Side Sleepers Filled with Finest Fibres - Hypoallergenic Machine Washable - Pack of 2

Cheapest offer

5 STAR COMFORT: Indulge in the level luxury of 5-star retreat every night with this luxuriously soft and silky boutique-style pillows, crafted for ultimate comfort and support. ELEGANT EMBOSSED COVER: Featuring an elegant, embossed stripe finish which is soft to the touch to bring the luxury of a high-end hotel right to your home. SUMPTUOUS FILLING: Generously filled with premium fibres for exceptional softness, this hotel pillow offers luxurious comfort, providing an indulgent night’s sleep. HYPOALLERGENIC: Specially crafted to be gentle on the skin and does not include any contents likely to cause allergies. SOFT/MEDIUM SUPPORT: Use one pillow for soft comfort or two pillows for firmer support. Fully machine washable so you can keep enjoying hotel quality night after night. 30 NIGHT GUARANTEE: Test the Silentnight Luxury Hotel Collection Piped Pillow for yourself, completely risk-free. Free returns within the first 30 nights
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk