Silentnight Cooling Copper 2.5cm Mattress Topper - Single

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Mattress Topper - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relief Nights Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial Fresh Bed - Elasticated Straps - Single

Silentnight Cooling Copper 2.5cm Mattress Topper - Single

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Mattress Topper - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relief Nights Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial Fresh Bed - Elasticated Straps - Single

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Copper Mattress Topper Single

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Retore Cooling Cooper Mattress Topper - Temperature Regulating Ideal to Relief Nights Sweats & Hot Flushes - Breathable & Antibacterial

3-5 days
£55.26
Free Delivery
Silentnight Cooling Copper 2.5cm Mattress Topper - Single

Cheapest offer

Perfect for over-heaters and restless sleepers, the Silentnight Cooling Copper Mattress Topper offers cooling relief and all the natural health benefits of copper. Made with innovative cool fabrics, it's the perfect solution for menopausal night sweats. At 2.5cm deep, the topper adds another layer of comfort to your existing mattress. Elasticated easy-fit straps ensure a safe, no-slip fit all night long. The topper is also machine washable, so you can keep that fresh feeling all year round. Silentnight are the UK's most trusted sleep brand with over 75 years' experience in creating products for every sleeper. Set includes: Topper. Suitable for single beds. Size L190, W90, D2.5cm. Cover made from Polyester. Polyester reverse. Polyester filling. Fitted. Secured by elasticated corner straps. Cover is machine washable at 40C and suitable for tumble drying. EAN: 5012701608220.
£44.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk

Similar products

Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad White
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad
£15.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Silentnight Restore Cooling Blanket - Lightweight Comfortable Breathable Cool Summer Blanket for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Throw for Sofa & Bed Prevents Overheating - 152x178cm - Blue
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery