Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Mattress Pad - Helps Absorb Body Heat Prevent Overheating - Improve Sleep Quality for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Cool Mat for Bed Sofa Car Travelling, 60x90cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Mattress Pad - Helps Absorb Body Heat Prevent Overheating - Improve Sleep Quality for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Cool Mat for Bed Sofa Car Travelling, 60x90cm

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Restore Gel Mattress Pad 60x90cm Grey

3-7 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £4.99

Silentnight Restore Cooling Pillow & Body Pad Set

3-5 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.95
Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Mattress Pad - Helps Absorb Body Heat Prevent Overheating - Improve Sleep Quality for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Cool Mat for Bed Sofa Car Travelling, 60x90cm

Cheapest offer

NATURALLY COOLING: Cool to the touch and perfect for those who suffer with menopausal night sweats, this cooling gel mattress pad helps absorb excess body heat so you can enjoy a blissfully cool night's sleep! You can also pop it in the fridge for ultimate cooling on those especially hot nights! A MATTRESS' PERFECT MATCH: Measuring at 60 x 90cm, the Restore by Silentnight Gel Mattress Pad covers the area where you lie, and with 3 gel compartments it'll stop the heat dispersing across the entire mattress, so you'll have no trouble finding a cool spot! SOOTHING RELIEF: Ideal for overheaters and those who struggle with night sweats or hot flushes, this mattress pad will bring versatility whenever it is needed. Just pop it on your mattress when feeling overheated, for a cooler night's sleep whenever, and wherever you need it. INNOVATIVE DESIGN: Designed with aesthetics and comfort in mind, this mattress pad is soft and flexible providing comfort and coolness all night long. White in colour and with beautifully stylish silver edging, this mattress pad will look great in any room! MULTIFUNCTIONAL: Not just for beds, you can use the gel mattress pad whilst on the sofa, or even travelling in the car. Neatly folds away for easy storage or take with you whilst you're on the go.
£25.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad White
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Restore Cooling Gel Pillow Pad
£15.00
Go to shop
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Silentnight Restore Cooling Blanket - Lightweight Comfortable Breathable Cool Summer Blanket for Night Sweats Hot Flushes Menopause - Throw for Sofa & Bed Prevents Overheating - 152x178cm - Blue
£38.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery