Silentnight Safe Nights Breathable Soft Cot Pillow

Cheapest Price
2-5 business days
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Silentnight Safe Nights Cot Bed Anti Allergy Pillow - Quality Luxury Soft Comfy Crib Cotbed Nursery Pillows For Baby Babies Kids Toddler Children - Hypoallergenic Machine Washable Pillow (Luxury)

In stock
£13.98
Free Delivery

Silentnight Safe Nights Breathable Anti Allergy Cot Bed Pillow White

2-5 working days
£15.00
Silentnight Safe Nights Breathable Soft Cot Pillow

Cheapest offer

The Safe Nights Breathable Cot Pillow by Silentnight offers breathable comfort for your baby. Designed with unique mesh sides which help to increase airflow for a comfortable and fresh sleeping environment. Little heads and necks need a different pillow height and support to adults, so we have designed this to be uniquely slim and softly supportive. Filled with anti-allergy fibres that keep bacteria at bay for a comfortable, hygienic sleep. Suitable for 12 months+. Pack quantity: 1. Cover made from 100% microfibre. Filling made from 100% polyester. Soft pillow. Suitable for any sleepers. Size L60, W40cm. 0.4kg. Machine washable at 40C. Suitable for tumble drying. Anti-allergy. Contains a biocide to help protect against bacteria and dust mite allergens. Active substance: Dimethyloctadecyl[3-(trimethoxysilyl)propyl]ammonium chloride. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5012701552554.
£12.00
2-5 business days
habitat.co.uk