Silentnight Summer Breeze Coverless Duvet - Seersucker 2.5 Tog Summer Lightweight Single Duvet Quilt Reversible - Includes Matching Pillowcase - Machine Washable - Cream Taupe - Single

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.59
Delivery from £4.49

(Single, Cream/Taupe) Silentnight Summer Breeze 2.5 Tog Coverless Duvet & Pillowcase

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£22.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Seersucker Coverless Duvet 2.5 Tog Cream/taupe - Single

1-3 working days
£22.00
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight Summer Breeze Seersucker Coverless Duvet 2.5 Tog Single Cream

3-7 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Silentnight Summer Breeze Coverless Duvet - Seersucker 2.5 Tog Summer Lightweight Single Duvet Quilt Reversible - Includes Matching Pillowcase - Machine Washable - Cream Taupe - Single

In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Silentnight Summer Breeze Coverless Duvet - Seersucker 2.5 Tog Summer Lightweight Single Duvet Quilt Reversible - Includes Matching Pillowcase - Machine Washable - Cream Taupe - Single

Cheapest offer

NO COVER NEEDED: This set includes a duvet with a sewn on textured cover, so there’s no need to wrestle with the duvet covers again, making dressing and changing your bed a hassle-free dream! The set includes a matching pillowcase COOL COMFORT: Sleep breezy on summer nights with the Silentnight Summer Breeze Seersucker Coverless 2.5 Tog Duvet. Soft, light, and breathable fibres make this duvet perfect for over-heaters and cool comfort seekers BEAUTIFULLY SOFT: The soft seersucker textured cover is beautifully crafted from luxuriously super soft microfibre fabric that feels delicate and light to the touch REVERSIBLE: Change the look of your bedroom instantly by reversing the duvet! PERFECT FOR SUMMER: The 2.5 tog is lightweight and specially designed for summer months; Machine washable so you can keep enjoying cool, fresh comfort all summer long
£17.59
amazon.co.uk