Silentnight Ultragel Pillow - Cooling Breathable Gel Firm Support Pillow for Neck Back Body Pain Front Side Sleepers - Ventilated Supportive Bed Pillow with Luxury Knitted Quilted Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.15
Free Delivery

Silentnight Luxury Geltex Premier Pillow Firm Support

1-2 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Silentnight Ultragel Premier Pillow

1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silentnight The Luxury Collection Geltex Pillow White

2-5 working days
£40.00

Similar products

Silentnight Ultragel Premier Firm Pillow 2 Pack - Breathable Gel-Infused Support Pillows With Bounce-Back Comfort, 74 X 48 Cm
£59.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silentnight Ultragel Cool-To-Touch 2000 Pocket Pillow Top Mattress In 4 Sizes
£949.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silentnight UltraGel Cool-to-Touch 2000 Mirapocket Pillow Top Mattress, Single
£619.00
Go to shop
MattressOnline.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silentnight Ultragel Cool-To-Touch 2000 Pocket Pillow Top Mattress In 4 Sizes
£649.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silentnight Ultragel Pillow - Cooling Breathable Gel Firm Support Pillow for Neck Back Body Pain Front Side Sleepers - Ventilated Supportive Bed Pillow with Luxury Knitted Quilted Cover

Cheapest offer

RESPONSIVE SUPPORT: The intelligent responsive Ultragel foam core that moves with you, providing soothing pressure relief and enhanced comfort. SLEEP COOL: Ultragel open cell structure promotes airflow, making it 5x more breathable than standard memory foam. Breathable mesh sides on the cover offer a cooler night’s sleep. EASE ACHES & PAINS: Ultragel is a gel-infused foam that provides supreme pressure relief, by responding to movement and distributing weight evenly to ease aches and pains. LUXURIOUS COMFORT: The Ultragel core is surrounded by luxuriously soft premium fibres for cushioned support. Encased in a luxurious knitted cover that is breathable, soft and hypoallergenic. SUPPORT ALL NIGHT LONG: The Ultragel core is robust and with unique bounce-back properties, so it retains its shape for longer and won’t go flat each night, for lasting support. GUARANTEE: 2-year manufacturer guarantee.
£26.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk