Silex DS 600 USB 3.0 Device Server - Secure Data Flow Plus on the network

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.10
Free Delivery

Silex Technology DS-600 USB 3.0 Device Server - Network LAN (10/100/1000 MBit/s), USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2.0 - High Data Throughput Plus Security in the Network

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£270.24
Free Delivery

Silex Technology DS-600 USB 3.0 Device Server - Network LAN (10/100/1000 MBit/s), USB 3.2 Gen 1, 2.0 - High Data Throughput Plus Security in the Network

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£297.99
Delivery from £9.00
Silex DS 600 USB 3.0 Device Server - Secure Data Flow Plus on the network

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Desktop / Type: Print Servers / Item Height: 25mm / Dimensions: 13 x 10 x 2,55 cm; 145 Gramm / Connectivity: USB / Title: Silex DS 600 USB 3.0 Device Server - Secure Data Flow Plus on the / Item Length: 130mm / Item Width: 100mm / Item Weight: 145g
£269.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Replacement for APD AC Adapter WB-18D12R 12V 1.5A for Silex DS-600 Server
£12.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery