SILEXD Girthy Dual Density Black Realistic Silicone Dildo 8.5 Inch - Black Black

SILEXD Dildo Realistic Silicone Maxi Vaginal Dual-Density with Suction Cup – Black

SILEXD Girthy Dual Density Black Realistic Silicone Dildo 8.5 Inch - Black Black

Cheapest Price
3 Working days
£31.49
Delivery from £4.99

Silexd Dildo-600000009335 Dildo Black L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£32.34
Free Delivery

Silexd Dildo-600000009335 Dildo Black L

In stock
£45.34
Free Delivery

9 Inch SilexD Sex Toy Thermoreactive Huge Thick Real Dual Density Silicone Dildo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
GBP 53.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silexd Dildo-600000009335 Dildo Black L

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Silexd Dildo-600000009335 Dildo Black L

In stock
£54.99
Delivery from £4.48
SILEXD Girthy Dual Density Black Realistic Silicone Dildo 8.5 Inch - Black Black

Cheapest offer

Indulge in larger-than-life with the SILEXD 9-inch dildo. It boasts 7 inches of insertable length and a 6.5 inch girth, meticulously designed for your satisfaction. Crafted from a blend of 100% super-soft premium silicone and Silexpan, this toy boasts thermo-reactive silicone that becomes firmer when cooled and softer when heated, adapting perfectly to your desires. Its soft exterior encases a firm core, providing a balance of comfort and stimulation. As the textured veins add to the realism, its ergonomic design allows for easy handling and precise sweet spot stimulation. Sustainable and made from 100% recyclable materials, with 72% of the materials sourced from natural ingredients, this dildo is also hypoallergenic, nonporous and odourless, making it suitable for even the most sensitive skin types. For the best experience, use a generous amount of water-based lubricant.
£31.49
3 Working days
lovehoney.co.uk

Similar products

SilexD Premium Silicone 7 Inch Dildo Pink
£22.33
Compare 3 prices
desirel.co.uk
Delivery from £5.71
SILEXD Dual Density Realistic Silicone Dildo 6 Inch - Flesh Tan Flesh Tan
£22.49
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SILEXD Dual Density Double-Ended Realistic Dildo 15 Inch - Flesh Pink Flesh Pink
£44.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
SILEXD Dual Density Silicone Realistic Dildo 7 Inch - Flesh Pink Flesh Pink
£26.99
Go to shop
lovehoney.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99