Silicon Power 2TB UD90 NVMe 4.0 Gen4 PCIe M.2 SSD R/W up to 5,000/4,800 MB/s (SP02KGBP44UD9005)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.99
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £124.99
Silicon Power 1TB UD90 NVMe 4.0 Gen4 PCIe M.2 SSD R/W up to 5,000/4,800 MB/s (SP01KGBP44UD9005)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicon Power 4TB UD90 NVMe 4.0 Gen4 PCIe M.2 SSD R/W up to 5,000/4,500 MB/s (SP04KGBP44UD9005)
£349.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Silicon Power Dysk SSD UD90 2TB PCIe M.2 2280 NVMe Gen 4x4 5000/4800 MB/s
£305.55
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
External Hard Drive Silicon Power A60 2.5" USB 3.0 2 TB Anti-shock Waterproof Black
£143.77
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicon Power 2 TB External Portable Hard Drive Rugged Armor A30 Shockproof 2.5-Inch USB 3.0 , Military Grade MIL-STD-810G,White
£246.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silicon Power Silicon Power 2TB Stream S05 Rugged Portable External SSD USB 3.2 Gen 1 (USB3.0) Write 450MB/s with USB Type A to Type C Connector, Black
£169.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silicon Power 2TB XS70 - Works with Playstation 5, Nvme PCIe Gen4 M.2 2280 Internal Gaming SSD R/W Up to 7,300/6,800 MB/s (SP02KGBP44XS7005)
£239.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery