Silicon Power UD90 2TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 5000MB/s SSD - BRAND NEW

Silicon Power Dysk SSD UD90 2TB PCIe M.2 2280 NVMe Gen 4x4 5000/4800 MB/s

Silicon Power UD90 2TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 5000MB/s SSD - BRAND NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.99
GBP 179.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silicon Power UD90 M.2 2000 GB PCI Express 4.0 3D NAND NVMe

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.70
Delivery from £20.00

Silicon Power Dysk SSD UD90 2TB PCIe M.2 2280 NVMe Gen 4x4 5000/4800 MB/s

In stock
£388.56
Free Delivery

Silicon Power Dysk SSD UD90 2TB PCIe M.2 2280 NVMe Gen 4x4 5000/4800 MB/s

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£504.99
Delivery from £9.00

1 Variants from £201.02

Silicon Power UD90 2TB M.2 2280 NVMe PCIe 4.0 5000MB/s SSD - BRAND NEW

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Laptop, PC / Colour: Black / Form Factor: M.2 2280 / Type: Internal SSD / Read Speed: 5000 MB/s / Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years / Drive Type(s) Supported: Internal SSD, SSD (Solid State Drive) / Model: UD90 / Storage Format: SSD / Features: NVMe 1.4, HMB, SLC Cache / Storage Capacity: 2TB, 2 TB / Write Speed: 4800 MB/s / Interface: NVME, PCIe 4.0 x4 / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: UD90
£179.99
ebay.co.uk