Silicone watch straps Garmin Quickfit 26 (x3) TU

Garmin Quickfit 26 Silicone Strap Black

Silicone watch straps Garmin Quickfit 26 (x3) TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£38.51
Delivery from £16.99

Silicone watch straps Garmin Quickfit 26 (x3) Noir TU

2-6 working days
£39.53
Delivery from £16.99

Garmin Quickfit 26 Silicone Strap Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Garmin QuickFit 26mm Watch Band and Optional Extra Long Strap Black Silicone (010-12907-00)

2-3 days
£73.55
Free Delivery

Product Information

Logistics data

Products per master (outer) case 40 pc(s)
Master (outer) case gross weight 8.6 kg
Master (outer) case length 381 mm
Master (outer) case width 305 mm
Master (outer) case height 315 mm
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 42 mm
Weight 37 g
Thickness 1.16 cm
Depth 42 mm

Packaging data

Package width 68 mm
Package depth 67 mm
Package height 137 mm
Package weight 170 g

Packaging content

Manual Yes

Other features

Backlight type LED

Battery

Battery level indicator Yes

Software

Compatible operating systems iPhone®, Android ™
Sports activity apps Connect IQ

Network

GPS (satellite) Yes
GLONASS Yes

Features

Country of origin Taiwan
Vibrating alert Yes
Clock mode 12h/24h
Smart notifications Yes
Timer Yes
Built-in distance meter Yes
Alarm clock Yes
Calendar Yes
Stopwatch Yes
Time/distance alert Yes
Interval training Yes
Pace alert Yes
Advanced workouts Yes
Hunt/fish calendar Yes
Area calculation Yes
Weather forecast Yes
Heart rate data transfer ANT+
Training recommendations Yes
Training programming Yes
Fitness test Yes
Recovery time suggestion Yes
Automatic daily activity detection Yes
Recommended activity Fitness, Running
Activity monitoring Yes
Music control Yes
Find my phone function Yes
Automatic pause Yes
Workout tracking Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Personal goals Yes
Accelerometer Yes
Calories burned Yes
Distance travelled Yes
Pedometer Yes

Design

Water resistance 5 ATM
Protection features Scratch resistant, Shock resistant, Splash proof, Water resistant, Waterproof
Product colour Black
Watch case size 42 mm
Market positioning Sport watch
Shape Round
Lens material Glass
Band material Silicone
Band colour Black

Performance

Languages support Multi

Display

Backlight Yes
Touchscreen No
Display resolution 208 x 208 pixels
Display type Digital
Colour display Yes
Display diagonal 2.64 cm (1.04")

Power

Rechargeable battery Yes
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery life (GPS mode) 20 h
Battery life 14 day(s)

Ports & interfaces

Near Field Communication (NFC) No
Bluetooth Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Quick-change feature for easy strap swaps
• Sleek black design for any occasion
• Durable, water-resistant, and lightweight material

Similar products

Garmin Quickfit 26 Mm Silicone Strap Black,Silver
£33.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quickfit 26 Mm Silicone Strap Silver
£33.49
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin QuickFit 26 Band Nylon
£89.78
Compare 10 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Garmin Quickfit 26 Strap Brown
£32.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Garmin Quickfit® 26 Silicone Strap Brown
£33.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Silicone watch straps Garmin Quickfit 26 (x3) TU

Cheapest offer

Simply insert and click with the new interchangeable straps for your compatible watch. Choose from leather, metal or silicone to change the look of your watch in a snap. Changing is easy and always safe. No tools required.
£38.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk