Silit Calabria Induction Frying Pan, 28 cm, Stainless Steel Coated, Oven-Safe, for Gentle Cooking

Silit Calabria Frying Pan Stainless Steel Coated Induction Stainless Steel Handle PFOA for Gentle Frying, Rustproof Stainless Steel with Triple Silitan Non-Stick Coating, Stainless Steel, 28 cm

Silit Calabria Induction Frying Pan, 28 cm, Stainless Steel Coated, Oven-Safe, for Gentle Cooking

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£80.00
Free Delivery

Frying Pan "Calabria" Ø 28cm Non-Stick Stainless Steel, Suitable for Induction

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.23
Delivery from £19.09

Similar products

Silit Calabria Induction Frying Pan Set 2 Frying Pans 24/28 cm Polished Stainless Steel Non-Stick Coating Oven-Safe Heat Reducing Handle Wide Pouring Rim Suitable for Induction Cookers
£93.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silit Calabria Serving/Frying Pan Induction 32 cm Stainless Steel Coated Stainless Steel Handle Oven Safe for Gentle Roasting
£133.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silit Calabria Frying Pan - Stainless Steel Coated Induction Handle, Triple Silitan Non-Stick Coating, 20 cm
£94.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silit Calabria Induction Frying Pan, 28 cm, Stainless Steel Coated, Oven-Safe, for Gentle Cooking

Cheapest offer

Contents: 1x Silit frying pan coated 28 cm ideal for hobs with a diameter of 22 cm item number: 2110301776; The pan can be used on all common types of hobs: induction, gas, electric stoves, glass ceramic hobs. Thanks to the optimal heat distribution, sensitive food do not burn; The base construction (silTherm) ensures an even and long heat retention. Ideal for gently roasting egg and flour dishes as well as for gently cooked vegetables.
£80.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk