Debenhams Dual Led Mask In Black black

Silk'n Dual LED Mask

Used Offers from

Debenhams Dual Led Mask In Black black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£319.20

Silk'n Women's Dual LED Mask in Black Silk'n Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£319.20

Silk’n LED Mask for Face and Neck - Dual LED Set - LED Facial Care - Anti-Wrinkle, Collagen Improving, and Lifting Beauty Mask - Skincare with 3 Types of Red light and Infrared Light - Black

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n Dual LED Mask

2 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n DUAL LED Face Mask Anti-Aging Red and Blue Light Therapy Device

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£399.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n Dual LED Mask

3 to 5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n Dual LED Facemask Set - High Intensity Anti-Ageing Red

2-5 working days
£399.00

Silk'n Dual LED Mask

2 days
£409.00
Free Delivery

SILK'N Dual LED Neck & Face Rejuvenator Set, Black

3-5 working days
£409.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Edifier QD35 Hi-Res Bluetooth Speaker with USB & Lighting Effects (Black)
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Edifier QD35 Tabletop Bluetooth Speaker, BT v5.3, 40W RMS, 60Hz - 40kHz, 3″ Mid-Bass & 1″ Silk Dome Tweeter, AUX & USB-A Inputs, 35W TurboGaN Fast Charging, White
£189.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Debenhams Dual Led Mask In Black black

Cheapest offer

Dual LED mask for optimal skin improvement of the face and neck Silk'n Dual LED Mask is the new creation among LED masks which gives you the opportunity to treat your face and neck at the same time for a complete younger-looking appearance. Containing LED light technology (red, dark red and blue) and Near-Infrared technology, the masks provide your skin the boost it needs for the ultimate anti-ageing result. Enjoy an easy and fast dual session in the comfort of your own home. Specifications: Two LED masks for facial and neck coverage with LED light and Near-Infrared technology Targets different layers of the skin for optimal anti-ageing and skin improvement 40,000 light pulses per second for increased collagen production Targeted reduction of acne-related imperfections due to blue LED light Quick 10 minutes session time Professional anti-ageing results with LED light technology The Silk'n Dual LED mask contains a total of 115 powerful LED lights in 3 colours (red, dark red and blue). E
£319.20
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com