Silk'n Infinity Fast Hair Removal Device

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Silk'n Silkn Infinity Fast hair removal for body and face with eHPLTM, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£350.00
Delivery from £3.99

SILK'N Infinity Fast IPL Hair Removal System - Beige, Cream

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£350.00
Delivery from £5.99

Silk'n Hair Remover for Women and Men - Infinity Fast - IPL Hair Removal Device with eHPL Technology - for Facial Hair, Bikini line and Rest of Body - Suitable or All Skin Tones - Ultra-Fast - Rose

In stock
£365.26
Free Delivery

Silk'n Infinity Fast Hair Removal Device

Cheapest offer

Want effective hair reduction without salon visits? This Silkn device uses eHPL technology to deliver up to 92% hair reduction after treatment. It emits up to 120 light pulses per minute (about 2 flashes per second), nearly twice as fast as standard IPL devices. Combining galvanic and optical energy, it temporarily widens pores to improve light reach to hair follicles. The automatic skin colour sensor checks your tone before each flash and works safely on all skin tones, including the darkest. Choose pulsing mode for small areas or gliding mode for legs and larger sections. Suitable for face, legs, arms, back, underarms and bikini line across all skin and hair types. The device is corded only with worldwide voltage, so you can use it wherever you travel. It connects to the Silkn App to personalise your treatment programme and track progress. The kit includes the Infinity Fast device, beauty case, user manual, EU plug, UK plug, and adapter with interchangeable plug. Follow a biweekly tr
£350.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk